|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Grudziądz | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jessika Grabowska | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia Miler * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | Weronika Lencka * | 0 | 22:00 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Domachowska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Sereda | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwa Smolinska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 2 | -5 | ||||||||||
10 | Weronika Karczewska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Wrobel * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
12 | Nikola Laskowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sandra Ulanowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Michalska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Szynkowska * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
trener: Armin Igielski | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | ||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | 0 | 22:00 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska * | 1 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | +3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | 0 | 20:03 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz * | 6 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 2/3 | 66% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek * | 0 | 01:57 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 110:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 3/9 | 33% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |